Frank B Forman & Sons Ltd, Theddlethorpe

Frank B Forman & Sons Ltd
The Mill, Rotten Row
LN12 1NX Theddlethorpe
Lincolnshire England
Phone:
01507 473472
Fax:
01507 473701

Official Data

Official Name
FRANK B FORMAN & SONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE MILL ROTTEN ROW, LN12 1NX, THEDDLETHORPE, Lincolnshire England
Company Number
04546496
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
LODGESCORE LIMITED
SIC Code
1610 - Support activities for crop production
Date of Incorporation
26 Sep 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Agricultural Services, Agricultural Merchants, Merchants, Trading, Merchant Services, Businessman
Frank B Forman & Sons Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Frank B Forman & Sons Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE GROVE, GROVE ROAD
    LN12 1PD  Theddlethorpe
  2. VILLA-MON-REE, SALTFLEET ROAD
    LN12 1NS  Theddlethorpe
  3. WILLOWDENE, MAIN ROAD
    LN11 7SS  Saltfleetby
  4. THE GRANGE, GRANGE LANE
    LN11 0PD  Covenham St Bartholomew
  5. 9 Cornmarket
    LN11 9QD  Louth
  6. HOLTON BUSINESS PARK
    DN36 5EE  Holton-Le-Clay
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies